PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
05:05:14 |
39,92 |
2 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
4 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
6 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
7 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
8 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
10 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
11 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PIDCOCK Tom |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
15 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
17 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
25 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
27 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
28 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
30 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
31 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:00 |
|
32 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
33 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
35 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:00 |
|
36 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
00:00 |
|
38 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:00 |
|
39 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
41 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
42 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
43 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:00 |
|
44 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
45 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:00 |
|
46 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
50 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
53 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
00:00 |
|
55 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
56 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
00:00 |
|
60 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
61 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:00 |
|
62 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
63 |
MARTIN Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
65 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:00 |
|
66 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
67 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
68 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
71 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
72 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
75 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
76 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
00:00 |
|
77 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
78 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
00:00 |
|
79 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
80 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:00 |
|
81 |
HERNAIZ Vicente |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:00 |
|
83 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
84 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
85 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
86 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:00 |
|
87 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
00:00 |
|
88 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
00:00 |
|
89 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:00 |
|
90 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
91 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
92 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:00 |
|
93 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
94 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:00 |
|
95 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:22 |
|
96 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:24 |
|
97 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:26 |
|
98 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:26 |
|
99 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:26 |
|
100 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
00:26 |
|
101 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
00:26 |
|
102 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:26 |
|
103 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
104 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:26 |
|
105 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:26 |
|
106 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:26 |
|
107 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
00:42 |
|
108 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:42 |
|
109 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:06 |
|
110 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
01:06 |
|
111 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
01:30 |
|
112 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:18 |
|
113 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:18 |
|
114 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
02:18 |
|
115 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:31 |
|
116 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
117 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
02:42 |
|
118 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
03:42 |
|
119 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
03:42 |
|
120 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
03:42 |
|
121 |
MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
03:42 |
|
122 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
04:13 |
|
123 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
124 |
SIMAO Ruben |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
125 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
126 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
127 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
128 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
06:00 |
|
129 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
06:00 |
|
130 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
06:00 |
|
131 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
06:00 |
|
132 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
06:00 |
|
133 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
06:00 |
|
134 |
SILVA Pedro |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
06:00 |
|
135 |
GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
06:00 |
|
136 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
06:00 |
|
137 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
06:00 |
|
138 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
06:00 |
|
139 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
140 |
LOPES Pedro Miguel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
06:00 |
|
141 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
06:00 |
|
142 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
06:00 |
|
143 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
06:00 |
|
144 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
06:00 |
|
145 |
MOREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
06:00 |
|
146 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
06:00 |
|
147 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
06:00 |
|
148 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
06:00 |
|
149 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
06:00 |
|
150 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
06:00 |
|
151 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
06:52 |
|
152 |
CAMPOS Noah |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
09:45 |
|
153 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
09:46 |
|
154 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
12:30 |
|
155 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
12:35 |
|
156 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
13:32 |
|
157 |
AMADO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
15:38 |
|
158 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
15:38 |
|
159 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
15:38 |
|
DNS |
VIE François |
FRA |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
|
|
DNS |
LEAL Tiago |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
|
|
DNS |
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CORT Magnus |
DEN |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
15:01:18 |
|
2 |
COSTA Rui |
POR |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:18 |
|
3 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:20 |
|
4 |
MADOUAS Valentin |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:26 |
|
5 |
HINDLEY Jai |
AUS |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:26 |
|
6 |
PIDCOCK Tom |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:26 |
|
7 |
GANNA Filippo |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:27 |
|
8 |
FOSS Tobias |
NOR |
JUMBO-VISMA |
00:28 |
|
9 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:28 |
|
10 |
ALMEIDA Joao |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:28 |
|
11 |
HERREGODTS Rune |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:28 |
|
12 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:28 |
|
13 |
HIGUITA Sergio |
COL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:28 |
|
14 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM |
00:28 |
|
15 |
BARGUIL Warren |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
00:28 |
|
16 |
KUDUS Merhawi |
ERI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:28 |
|
17 |
CHARMIG Anthon |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:28 |
|
18 |
EIKING Odd Christian |
NOR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
00:28 |
|
19 |
MARTINEZ Daniel |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:28 |
|
20 |
WANDAHL Frederik |
DEN |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
00:33 |
|
21 |
GOOSSENS Kobe |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
00:38 |
|
22 |
KÜNG Stefan |
SUI |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
00:38 |
|
23 |
REICHENBACH Sebastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:38 |
|
24 |
ARENSMAN Thymen |
NED |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:38 |
|
25 |
ONLEY Oscar |
GBR |
TEAM DSM |
00:38 |
|
26 |
CAVAGNA Remi |
FRA |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:38 |
|
27 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
00:45 |
|
28 |
FISHER-BLACK Finn |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:48 |
|
29 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:48 |
|
30 |
BUSTAMANTE Adrián |
COL |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
00:56 |
|
31 |
SILVA Joaquim |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
00:56 |
|
32 |
GUGLIELMI Simon |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:31 |
|
33 |
GESBERT Elie |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
01:38 |
|
34 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
01:48 |
|
35 |
VADER Milan |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
01:53 |
|
36 |
MEURISSE Xandro |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:39 |
|
37 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
03:10 |
|
38 |
DE POOTER Dries |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
04:17 |
|
39 |
GOMES Luís |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
04:17 |
|
40 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
04:17 |
|
41 |
NYCH Artem |
RUS |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
04:23 |
|
42 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
04:41 |
|
43 |
CASIMIRO Henrique |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
04:41 |
|
44 |
OOMEN Sam |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
04:43 |
|
45 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
04:43 |
|
46 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
FRA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
04:43 |
|
47 |
ANTUNES Tiago |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
06:34 |
|
48 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
06:37 |
|
49 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
06:58 |
|
50 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
06:58 |
|
51 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:05 |
|
52 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
07:05 |
|
53 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:05 |
|
54 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
07:05 |
|
55 |
DUARTE Emanuel |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
07:05 |
|
56 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
07:05 |
|
57 |
LOUVEL Matis |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
07:15 |
|
58 |
LE GAC Olivier |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
08:07 |
|
59 |
VAN DIJKE Tim |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
09:22 |
|
60 |
SKAARSETH Anders |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:48 |
|
61 |
HERNAIZ Vicente |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
09:53 |
|
62 |
OLIVEIRA Ivo |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
10:54 |
|
63 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
11:09 |
|
64 |
GUERNALEC Thibault |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
11:15 |
|
65 |
ASKEY Lewis |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
11:55 |
|
66 |
MARTIN Sergio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
11:55 |
|
67 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:55 |
|
68 |
BARONCINI Filippo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
11:55 |
|
69 |
TEUNISSEN Mike |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
12:40 |
|
70 |
ASGREEN Kasper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
12:46 |
|
71 |
NUNES Hugo |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
13:05 |
|
72 |
OYARZUN Carlos |
CHI |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
13:05 |
|
73 |
FONTE Cesar |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
13:17 |
|
74 |
PINHEIRO Ivo |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
14:02 |
|
75 |
STEWART Jake |
GBR |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
14:43 |
|
76 |
GARCIA Sergio |
ESP |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
15:45 |
|
77 |
SIMAO Ruben |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
15:53 |
|
78 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
16:48 |
|
79 |
MEDEIROS João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
16:50 |
|
80 |
PENHOËT Paul |
FRA |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
17:11 |
|
81 |
SCOTSON Miles |
AUS |
GROUPAMA-FDJ |
17:11 |
|
82 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:28 |
|
83 |
TRENTIN Matteo |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
17:33 |
|
84 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
17:33 |
|
85 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
17:33 |
|
86 |
SILVA Rafael |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
17:33 |
|
87 |
BISSEGGER Stefan |
SUI |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
17:38 |
|
88 |
DOULL Owain |
GBR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
17:38 |
|
89 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
INTERMARCHÉ-CIRCUS-WANTY |
18:00 |
|
90 |
MØRKØV Michael |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
18:04 |
|
91 |
VAN DEN BERG Julius |
NED |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
18:04 |
|
92 |
PADUN Mark |
UKR |
EF EDUCATION-EASYPOST |
18:04 |
|
93 |
MOSCA Jacopo |
ITA |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
18:15 |
|
94 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
18:18 |
|
95 |
DEGENKOLB John |
GER |
TEAM DSM |
18:20 |
|
96 |
JANSSENS Jimmy |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
18:26 |
|
97 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
18:44 |
|
98 |
DECLERCQ Tim |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
18:49 |
|
99 |
LOURENÇO Rafael |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
19:12 |
|
100 |
PEDERSEN Casper |
DEN |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
19:29 |
|
101 |
SILVA Pedro |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
20:00 |
|
102 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
20:15 |
|
103 |
GONCALVES Helder |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
20:27 |
|
104 |
RESELL Erik |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
21:14 |
|
105 |
HOFSTETTER Hugo |
FRA |
TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC |
21:15 |
|
106 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
22:00 |
|
107 |
WÆRENSKJOLD Søren |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:25 |
|
108 |
BITTNER Pavel |
CZE |
TEAM DSM |
22:29 |
|
109 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
22:29 |
|
110 |
EEKHOFF Nils |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
22:29 |
|
111 |
CAIXAS Rodrigo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
22:29 |
|
112 |
SOUSA Jose |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
22:29 |
|
113 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
22:55 |
|
114 |
BAYER Tobias |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
23:11 |
|
115 |
BLANCO Samuel |
ESP |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
23:33 |
|
116 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
JUMBO-VISMA |
23:38 |
|
117 |
SILVA Afonso |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
23:38 |
|
118 |
CARVALHO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
23:38 |
|
119 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
25:32 |
|
120 |
OLIVEIRA Fabio |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
26:11 |
|
121 |
VAN UDEN Casper |
NED |
TEAM DSM |
26:11 |
|
122 |
KAMP Alexander |
DEN |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:13 |
|
123 |
THEUNS Edward |
BEL |
TREK-SEGAFREDO |
26:27 |
|
124 |
GONCALVES Gaspar |
POR |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
28:25 |
|
125 |
SALGUEIRO Miguel |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
28:29 |
|
126 |
MEEUS Jordi |
BEL |
BORA-HANSGROHE |
28:59 |
|
127 |
JAKOBSEN Fabio |
NED |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
29:09 |
|
128 |
LEITAO Iuri |
POR |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
29:09 |
|
129 |
LINAREZ Leangel |
VEN |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
29:09 |
|
130 |
WEEMAES Sasha |
BEL |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
29:09 |
|
131 |
BABOR Daniel |
CZE |
CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA |
29:35 |
|
132 |
FERNANDES Luis |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
30:34 |
|
133 |
NARCISO Diogo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
31:14 |
|
134 |
GIBSON Matthew |
GBR |
HUMAN POWERED HEALTH |
31:47 |
|
135 |
MATIAS Joao |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
31:53 |
|
136 |
FERNANDES Venceslau |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
32:49 |
|
137 |
MESA PIETRALUNGA Santiago |
COL |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
32:51 |
|
138 |
AMADO Goncalo |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
33:16 |
|
139 |
CONTTE Tomas |
ARG |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
33:20 |
|
140 |
BARBIO Antonio |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
33:30 |
|
141 |
BARBOSA Diogo |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
35:09 |
|
142 |
MACEDO João |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
35:09 |
|
143 |
MORAIS Francisco |
POR |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
35:09 |
|
144 |
SAENZ Nicolas |
COL |
TAVFER-OVOS MATINADOS-MORTÁGUA |
35:09 |
|
145 |
LEAÇA Gonçalo |
POR |
CREDIBOM / LA ALUMÍNIOS / MARCOS CAR |
35:09 |
|
146 |
MOREIRA Francisco |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
35:37 |
|
147 |
PEREIRA Valter |
POR |
AP HOTELS & RESORTS / TAVIRA / SC FARENSE |
36:03 |
|
148 |
ANDRADE Pedro |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
38:07 |
|
149 |
CAMPOS Noah |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
38:54 |
|
150 |
GRIGORIEV Aleksandr |
RUS |
EFAPEL CYCLING |
40:02 |
|
151 |
EULALIO Afonso |
POR |
ABTF BETÃO-FEIRENSE |
40:16 |
|
152 |
DEL PINO Jesus |
ESP |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
41:15 |
|
153 |
GARCIA JANEIRO Guillermo |
ESP |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
41:39 |
|
154 |
LOPES Pedro Miguel |
POR |
RADIO POPULAR - PAREDES - BOAVISTA |
43:04 |
|
155 |
MARTINGIL Cesar |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
43:32 |
|
156 |
MEIRELES Nuno |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
46:33 |
|
157 |
FERREIRA Antonio |
POR |
KELLY SIMOLDES UDO |
47:26 |
|
158 |
COSTA Fabio |
POR |
GLASSDRIVE / Q8 / ANICOLOR |
50:34 |
|
159 |
VIEGAS Daniel |
POR |
AVILUDO - LOULETANO - LOULÉ CONCELHO |
01:03:20 |
|